Shirtsponsor



Nieuws



Vandaag jarig

Erik de Wiljes

terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
19 jan 7068 G.C.H.C. H3
41
14:15 15:30 thuis Ripperdahal
  Ripperdahal
Hamrik 4
9951JH WINSUM GN
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 6993 Steenwijk H3
41
11:45 13:00 uit Ripperdahal
  Ripperdahal
Hamrik 4
9951JH WINSUM GN
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 7956 HC Winsum H2
0
14:50 15:20 thuis De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 8030 Steenwijk H2
0
17:20 17:50 thuis De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
9 feb 7809 G.C.H.C. H3
57
11:50 13:20 uit De Waterwyck
  De Waterwyck
Gagelsweg 25
8331CM STEENWIJK
hal: veld 1
 
9 feb 7659 Steenwijk H3
57
10:10 11:40 uit De Waterwyck
  De Waterwyck
Gagelsweg 25
8331CM STEENWIJK
hal: veld 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 GCHC H3 5 15 5 0 0 38 13 0
2 Steenwijk H2 6 12 4 0 2 37 28 0
3 Hondsrug H2 6 6 2 0 4 26 35 0
4 Winsum H2 5 4 1 1 3 18 24 0
5 Steenwijk H3 4 1 0 1 3 4 23 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  GCHC H3Steenwijk H2Winsum H2Hondsrug H2Steenwijk H3
GCHC H3   7-3 9-2
Steenwijk H2 1-6   6-4 10-2
Winsum H2 3-5   6-5 1-1
Hondsrug H2 5-8 6-5   4-1
Steenwijk H3 0-8  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. GCHC H3 Hondsrug H2 9-2 Definitief
.. Winsum H2 Steenwijk H2 3-5 Definitief
.. Steenwijk H2 Steenwijk H3 10-2 Definitief
.. Hondsrug H2 Steenwijk H3 4-1 Definitief
.. GCHC H3 Winsum H2 7-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
.. Steenwijk H3 GCHC H3 0-8 Definitief
.. Hondsrug H2 Winsum H2 6-5 Definitief
.. Steenwijk H2 Hondsrug H2 6-4 Definitief
.. Steenwijk H2 GCHC H3 7-8 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
.. Winsum H2 Steenwijk H3 1-1 Definitief
.. Winsum H2 Hondsrug H2 6-5 Definitief
.. Steenwijk H2 GCHC H3 1-6 Definitief
.. Hondsrug H2 Steenwijk H2 5-8 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Hondsrug H2 GCHC H3 15:30 Ripperdahal
  Steenwijk H2 Steenwijk H3 14:40 Ripperdahal
  Steenwijk H3 Hondsrug H2 13:00 Ripperdahal
  Winsum H2 Steenwijk H2 16:20 Ripperdahal
  Winsum H2 GCHC H3 13:50 Ripperdahal
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  GCHC H3 Steenwijk H2 16:10 De Zwet
  GCHC H3 Steenwijk H3 14:30 De Zwet
  Hondsrug H2 Winsum H2 15:20 De Zwet
  Hondsrug H2 Steenwijk H2 17:50 De Zwet
  Steenwijk H3 Winsum H2 17:00 De Zwet
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  GCHC H3 Hondsrug H2 13:20 De Waterwyck
  GCHC H3 Winsum H2 10:50 De Waterwyck
  Steenwijk H2 Winsum H2 12:30 De Waterwyck
  Steenwijk H3 Steenwijk H2 10:00 De Waterwyck
  Steenwijk H3 Hondsrug H2 11:40 De Waterwyck