Shirtsponsor



Nieuws



Vandaag jarig

Geen jarigen vandaag

terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
7 dec 10080 H.V.A. JB2
42
09:35 10:50 thuis Sporthal Brede School
  Sporthal Brede School
Waddenweg 4
9933KH DELFZIJL
hal: veld 1
 
7 dec 10068 Eemsmond JB1
42
11:15 12:30 uit Sporthal Brede School
  Sporthal Brede School
Waddenweg 4
9933KH DELFZIJL
hal: veld 1
 
5 jan 10079 MHC Dash JB1
32
09:30 10:35 thuis Splitting
  Splitting
Noorderdiep 123A
9521BC NIEUW-BUINEN
hal: veld 1
 
5 jan 10071 HCSO JB1
32
11:10 12:15 uit Splitting
  Splitting
Noorderdiep 123A
9521BC NIEUW-BUINEN
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 10078 Eemsmond JB1
0
17:20 17:50 thuis De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 10074 H.V.A. JB2
0
14:50 15:20 uit De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
25 jan 10065 MHC Dash JB1
17
14:30 15:20 uit Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Europahal
 
25 jan 10081 HCSO JB1
17
16:10 17:00 thuis Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Europahal
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dash JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eemsmond JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCSO JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hondsrug JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HVA JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Dash JB1Eemsmond JB1HCSO JB1HVA JB2Hondsrug JB1
Dash JB1  
Eemsmond JB1  
HCSO JB1  
HVA JB2  
Hondsrug JB1  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
  Dash JB1 Eemsmond JB1 10:00 Sporthal Brede School
  Eemsmond JB1 Hondsrug JB1 12:30 Sporthal Brede School
  HCSO JB1 Dash JB1 11:40 Sporthal Brede School
  HVA JB2 HCSO JB1 13:20 Sporthal Brede School
  Hondsrug JB1 HVA JB2 10:50 Sporthal Brede School
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Dash JB1 HVA JB2 13:05 Splitting
  Eemsmond JB1 HCSO JB1 9:45 Splitting
  HCSO JB1 Hondsrug JB1 12:15 Splitting
  HVA JB2 Eemsmond JB1 11:25 Splitting
  Hondsrug JB1 Dash JB1 10:35 Splitting
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Dash JB1 HCSO JB1 14:30 De Zwet
  Eemsmond JB1 Dash JB1 16:10 De Zwet
  HCSO JB1 HVA JB2 17:00 De Zwet
  HVA JB2 Hondsrug JB1 15:20 De Zwet
  Hondsrug JB1 Eemsmond JB1 17:50 De Zwet
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Dash JB1 Hondsrug JB1 15:20 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Eemsmond JB1 HVA JB2 16:10 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  HCSO JB1 Eemsmond JB1 14:30 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  HVA JB2 Dash JB1 17:50 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Hondsrug JB1 HCSO JB1 17:00 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk