Shirtsponsor



Nieuws



Vandaag jarig

Geen jarigen vandaag

terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
7 dec 3702 H.V.A. MC4
21
15:10 16:05 thuis Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Indoorcentrum Veendam
Jan Salwaplein 1
9641LN VEENDAM
hal: Parkstadhal
 
7 dec 3595 GHBS MC4
21
16:55 17:50 uit Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Indoorcentrum Veendam
Jan Salwaplein 1
9641LN VEENDAM
hal: Parkstadhal
 
15 dec 1741 MHC Daring-Veendam MC2
22
11:05 12:00 uit De Timp
  De Timp
Thorbeckelaan 2
9402ER ASSEN
hal: veld 1
 
15 dec 1631 GHHC Groningen MC6
22
09:25 10:20 uit De Timp
  De Timp
Thorbeckelaan 2
9402ER ASSEN
hal: veld 1
 
12 jan 4247 HCSO MC1
0
16:35 17:05 thuis Hoogkerk
  Hoogkerk
De Verbetering 50
9744DZ GRONINGEN
hal: veld 1
 
12 jan 4356 GHHC Groningen MC6
0
14:05 14:35 thuis Hoogkerk
  Hoogkerk
De Verbetering 50
9744DZ GRONINGEN
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 2394 MHC Daring-Veendam MC2
32
10:55 12:00 thuis Splitting
  Splitting
Noorderdiep 123A
9521BC NIEUW-BUINEN
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 2067 HCSO MC1
32
12:35 13:40 uit Splitting
  Splitting
Noorderdiep 123A
9521BC NIEUW-BUINEN
hal: veld 1
 
1 feb 2609 H.V.A. MC4
21
16:05 17:00 uit Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Indoorcentrum Veendam
Jan Salwaplein 1
9641LN VEENDAM
hal: Sorghvliethal veld 2
 
1 feb 3048 GHBS MC4
21
14:25 15:20 thuis Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Indoorcentrum Veendam
Jan Salwaplein 1
9641LN VEENDAM
hal: Sorghvliethal veld 2
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Daring MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GHBS MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Groningen MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HCSO MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hondsrug MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HVA MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Daring MC2GHBS MC4Groningen MC6Hondsrug MC2HCSO MC1HVA MC4
Daring MC2  
GHBS MC4  
Groningen MC6  
Hondsrug MC2  
HCSO MC1  
HVA MC4  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
  Daring MC2 HVA MC4 14:25 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Daring MC2 Groningen MC6 18:40 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  GHBS MC4 HCSO MC1 15:15 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  GHBS MC4 Hondsrug MC2 17:50 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  HCSO MC1 Groningen MC6 16:55 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Hondsrug MC2 HVA MC4 16:05 Indoorcentrum Veendam
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  Daring MC2 Hondsrug MC2 12:00 De Timp
  Groningen MC6 Hondsrug MC2 10:20 De Timp
  Groningen MC6 GHBS MC4 12:50 De Timp
  HCSO MC1 GHBS MC4 11:10 De Timp
  HVA MC4 HCSO MC1 9:30 De Timp
  HVA MC4 Daring MC2 13:40 De Timp
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  Daring MC2 HCSO MC1 15:25 Hoogkerk
  GHBS MC4 Daring MC2 13:45 Hoogkerk
  GHBS MC4 HVA MC4 17:55 Hoogkerk
  Groningen MC6 HVA MC4 16:15 Hoogkerk
  Hondsrug MC2 HCSO MC1 17:05 Hoogkerk
  Hondsrug MC2 Groningen MC6 14:35 Hoogkerk
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  GHBS MC4 Groningen MC6 12:50 Splitting
  Groningen MC6 Daring MC2 10:20 Splitting
  HCSO MC1 Hondsrug MC2 13:40 Splitting
  HCSO MC1 HVA MC4 9:30 Splitting
  HVA MC4 GHBS MC4 11:10 Splitting
  Hondsrug MC2 Daring MC2 12:00 Splitting
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Daring MC2 GHBS MC4 17:50 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Groningen MC6 HCSO MC1 14:30 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  HCSO MC1 Daring MC2 16:10 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  HVA MC4 Groningen MC6 18:40 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  HVA MC4 Hondsrug MC2 17:00 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Hondsrug MC2 GHBS MC4 15:20 Indoorcentrum Veendam