Shirtsponsor



Nieuws



Vandaag jarig

Geen jarigen vandaag

terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 12 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
7 dec 8802 Hockeyclub Emmen MB1
17
13:40 14:30 thuis Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Kalkwijckhal
 
7 dec 8951 GHHC Groningen MB5
17
15:20 16:10 uit Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Kalkwijckhal
 
15 dec 7248 GHHC Groningen MB5
0
09:00 09:30 thuis De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
15 dec 7322 Hockeyclub Emmen MB1
0
11:30 12:00 thuis De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
5 jan 8136 Hockeyclub Emmen MB1
21
15:00 15:55 uit Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
Kerklaan 36naast
9751NN HAREN GN
hal: veld 1
 
5 jan 8063 GHHC Groningen MB5
21
16:40 17:35 uit Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
Kerklaan 36naast
9751NN HAREN GN
hal: veld 1
 
25 jan 7621 MHC Daring-Veendam MB1
21
14:25 15:20 uit Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Indoorcentrum Veendam
Jan Salwaplein 1
9641LN VEENDAM
hal: Parkstadhal
 
25 jan 7544 MHC Dash MB2
21
16:05 17:00 thuis Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Indoorcentrum Veendam
Jan Salwaplein 1
9641LN VEENDAM
hal: Parkstadhal
 
2 feb 8287 MHC Dash MB2
39
09:10 10:20 uit Bargeres
  Bargeres
Calthornerbrink 2
7812HV EMMEN
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 8358 MHC Daring-Veendam MB1
39
11:40 12:50 thuis Bargeres
  Bargeres
Calthornerbrink 2
7812HV EMMEN
hal: veld 1
 
8 feb 6952 MHC Daring-Veendam MB1
17
10:20 11:10 thuis Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Kalkwijckhal
 
8 feb 6807 MHC Dash MB2
17
08:40 09:30 uit Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Kalkwijckhal
 
6 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Daring MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dash MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Emmen MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Groningen MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hondsrug MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Daring MB1Dash MB2Emmen MB1Groningen MB5Hondsrug MB1
Daring MB1  
Dash MB2  
Emmen MB1  
Groningen MB5  
Hondsrug MB1  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
  Daring MB1 Emmen MB1 17:00 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Dash MB2 Groningen MB5 17:50 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Dash MB2 Daring MB1 15:20 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Groningen MB5 Hondsrug MB1 16:10 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Hondsrug MB1 Emmen MB1 14:30 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  Daring MB1 Emmen MB1 10:20 De Zwet
  Dash MB2 Daring MB1 12:50 De Zwet
  Groningen MB5 Dash MB2 11:10 De Zwet
  Hondsrug MB1 Emmen MB1 12:00 De Zwet
  Hondsrug MB1 Groningen MB5 9:30 De Zwet
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Daring MB1 Dash MB2 16:45 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Emmen MB1 Daring MB1 14:10 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Emmen MB1 Hondsrug MB1 15:55 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Groningen MB5 Hondsrug MB1 17:35 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Groningen MB5 Dash MB2 15:00 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Daring MB1 Hondsrug MB1 15:20 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Daring MB1 Groningen MB5 17:50 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Emmen MB1 Dash MB2 14:30 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Emmen MB1 Groningen MB5 16:10 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Hondsrug MB1 Dash MB2 17:00 Indoorcentrum Veendam
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Dash MB2 Hondsrug MB1 10:20 Bargeres
  Emmen MB1 Dash MB2 12:00 Bargeres
  Emmen MB1 Groningen MB5 9:30 Bargeres
  Groningen MB5 Daring MB1 11:10 Bargeres
  Hondsrug MB1 Daring MB1 12:50 Bargeres
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Daring MB1 Groningen MB5 12:50 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Dash MB2 Hondsrug MB1 9:30 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Dash MB2 Emmen MB1 12:00 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Groningen MB5 Emmen MB1 10:20 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Hondsrug MB1 Daring MB1 11:10 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk