Shirtsponsor



Nieuws



Vandaag jarig

Erik de Wiljes

terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
26 jan 4455 GHBS MC7
0
13:10 13:40 thuis De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
26 jan 4415 HC Bedum MIXC1
0
09:00 09:30 thuis De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 5375 MHC Westerkwartier MC12C
0
15:40 16:10 thuis Groote Veen Sportcentrum
  Groote Veen Sportcentrum
Boomgaard 7
9761TM EELDE
hal: Hal A
 
2 feb 5490 GHBS MC7
0
17:20 17:50 uit Groote Veen Sportcentrum
  Groote Veen Sportcentrum
Boomgaard 7
9761TM EELDE
hal: Hal A
 
8 feb 5694 HC Eelde MC2
33
15:55 17:00 uit Sportcentrum Leek
  Sportcentrum Leek
De Schelp 35
9351NV LEEK
hal: veld 1
 
8 feb 9375 GHHC Groningen MC4
33
14:15 15:20 thuis Sportcentrum Leek
  Sportcentrum Leek
De Schelp 35
9351NV LEEK
hal: veld 1
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hondsrug MC1 6 13 4 1 1 21 10 0
2 Westerkwartier MC12C 6 10 3 1 2 29 14 0
3 GHBS MC7 4 9 3 0 1 17 8 0
4 Leeuwarden MC3 6 9 2 3 1 23 10 0
5 Groningen MC4 4 7 2 1 1 15 10 0
6 Eelde MC2 4 2 0 2 2 6 13 0
7 Bedum MixC1 6 0 0 0 6 5 51 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Eelde MC2Groningen MC4Hondsrug MC1Leeuwarden MC3GHBS MC7Bedum MIXC1Westerkwartier MC12C
Eelde MC2   2-2
Groningen MC4 6-2   4-4 1-4
Hondsrug MC1 4-1   2-0
Leeuwarden MC3 1-1 5-4  
GHBS MC7   3-6
Bedum MIXC1 0-4 0-4 0-14 0-8   4-8
Westerkwartier MC12C 0-3 1-1 1-2 13-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Groningen MC4 Eelde MC2 6-2 Definitief
.. Hondsrug MC1 Leeuwarden MC3 2-0 Definitief
.. Bedum MIXC1 Groningen MC4 0-4 Definitief
.. Bedum MIXC1 Westerkwartier MC12C 4-8 Definitief
.. Leeuwarden MC3 Eelde MC2 1-1 Definitief
.. Westerkwartier MC12C Hondsrug MC1 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. GHBS MC7 Westerkwartier MC12C 3-6 Definitief
.. Westerkwartier MC12C Bedum MIXC1 13-1 Definitief
.. Groningen MC4 GHBS MC7 1-4 Definitief
.. Leeuwarden MC3 Hondsrug MC1 5-4 Definitief
.. Groningen MC4 Hondsrug MC1 4-4 Definitief
.. Bedum MIXC1 Leeuwarden MC3 0-14 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
.. Eelde MC2 Leeuwarden MC3 2-2 Definitief
.. Bedum MIXC1 Hondsrug MC1 0-4 Definitief
.. Bedum MIXC1 GHBS MC7 0-8 Definitief
.. Hondsrug MC1 Eelde MC2 4-1 Definitief
.. Westerkwartier MC12C GHBS MC7 1-2 Definitief
.. Westerkwartier MC12C Leeuwarden MC3 1-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Eelde MC2 Bedum MIXC1 12:50 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Eelde MC2 GHBS MC7 11:10 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Groningen MC4 Bedum MIXC1 10:20 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Leeuwarden MC3 GHBS MC7 13:40 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Leeuwarden MC3 Westerkwartier MC12C 9:30 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Westerkwartier MC12C Groningen MC4 12:00 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Bedum MIXC1 Eelde MC2 11:10 De Zwet
  GHBS MC7 Groningen MC4 12:00 De Zwet
  Groningen MC4 Westerkwartier MC12C 10:20 De Zwet
  Hondsrug MC1 Bedum MIXC1 9:30 De Zwet
  Hondsrug MC1 GHBS MC7 13:40 De Zwet
  Westerkwartier MC12C Eelde MC2 12:50 De Zwet
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Eelde MC2 Groningen MC4 18:40 Groote Veen Sportcentrum
  Eelde MC2 Westerkwartier MC12C 14:30 Groote Veen Sportcentrum
  GHBS MC7 Hondsrug MC1 17:50 Groote Veen Sportcentrum
  GHBS MC7 Leeuwarden MC3 15:20 Groote Veen Sportcentrum
  Hondsrug MC1 Westerkwartier MC12C 16:10 Groote Veen Sportcentrum
  Leeuwarden MC3 Groningen MC4 17:00 Groote Veen Sportcentrum
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Eelde MC2 Hondsrug MC1 17:00 Sportcentrum Leek
  GHBS MC7 Bedum MIXC1 14:30 Sportcentrum Leek
  GHBS MC7 Eelde MC2 18:40 Sportcentrum Leek
  Groningen MC4 Leeuwarden MC3 17:50 Sportcentrum Leek
  Hondsrug MC1 Groningen MC4 15:20 Sportcentrum Leek
  Leeuwarden MC3 Bedum MIXC1 16:10 Sportcentrum Leek