Shirtsponsor



Nieuws



Vandaag jarig

Erik de Wiljes

terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
20 jan 4636 MHC Roden D1
64
13:15 14:50 uit Sportcomplex De Trije
  Sportcomplex De Trije
Jan Rodenhuisplein 3
8801ET FRANEKER
hal: veld 1
 
20 jan 3930 MHC Dash D1
64
14:55 16:30 thuis Sportcomplex De Trije
  Sportcomplex De Trije
Jan Rodenhuisplein 3
8801ET FRANEKER
hal: veld 1
 
3 feb 2661 MHC Daring-Veendam D1
20
16:40 17:30 thuis De Marsch
  De Marsch
Hooiweg 196
9765EM PATERSWOLDE
hal: Groen
 
3 feb 2239 MHC Dash D1
20
15:00 15:50 uit De Marsch
  De Marsch
Hooiweg 196
9765EM PATERSWOLDE
hal: Groen
 
10 feb 1815 HC Eelde D1
31
15:40 16:45 thuis De Hullen
  De Hullen
Ceintuurbaan Zuid 6
9301HX RODEN
hal: hal B
 
10 feb 1955 Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1
31
14:00 15:05 uit De Hullen
  De Hullen
Ceintuurbaan Zuid 6
9301HX RODEN
hal: hal B
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Roden D1 4 9 3 0 1 17 9 0
2 Harlingen D1 4 9 3 0 1 16 11 0
3 Eelde D1 4 8 2 2 0 9 6 0
4 Daring D1 4 3 1 0 3 9 14 0
5 Hondsrug D1 4 3 1 0 3 10 16 0
6 Dash D1 4 2 0 2 2 7 12 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Daring D1Dash D1Eelde D1Roden D1Hondsrug D1Harlingen D1
Daring D1   1-3 2-4
Dash D1 2-4   2-2
Eelde D1 1-1   2-1 4-2
Roden D1 5-2  
Hondsrug D1 2-7   3-4
Harlingen D1 5-2 3-4  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 DECEMBER 2018
.. Daring D1 Hondsrug D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Hondsrug D1 4-2 Definitief
.. Harlingen D1 Daring D1 5-2 Definitief
.. Harlingen D1 Roden D1 3-4 Definitief
.. Roden D1 Dash D1 5-2 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Dash D1 1-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 12 JANUARI 2019
.. Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 3-4 Definitief
.. Dash D1 Daring D1 2-4 Definitief
.. Hondsrug D1 Roden D1 2-7 Definitief
.. Dash D1 Eelde D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Roden D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Daring D1 Harlingen D1 2-4 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 20 JANUARI 2019
  Eelde D1 Daring D1 15:40 Sportcomplex De Trije
  Harlingen D1 Eelde D1 14:00 Sportcomplex De Trije
  Harlingen D1 Dash D1 18:10 Sportcomplex De Trije
  Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 16:30 Sportcomplex De Trije
  Roden D1 Hondsrug D1 14:50 Sportcomplex De Trije
  Roden D1 Daring D1 17:20 Sportcomplex De Trije
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
  Daring D1 Eelde D1 19:10 De Marsch
  Dash D1 Hondsrug D1 15:50 De Marsch
  Dash D1 Roden D1 18:20 De Marsch
  Eelde D1 Harlingen D1 15:00 De Marsch
  Hondsrug D1 Daring D1 17:30 De Marsch
  Roden D1 Harlingen D1 16:40 De Marsch
ZONDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2019
  Daring D1 Dash D1 15:55 De Hullen
  Daring D1 Roden D1 14:15 De Hullen
  Dash D1 Harlingen D1 17:35 De Hullen
  Harlingen D1 Hondsrug D1 15:05 De Hullen
  Hondsrug D1 Eelde D1 16:45 De Hullen
  Roden D1 Eelde D1 18:25 De Hullen