Shirtsponsor



Nieuws



Vandaag jarig

Wouter Dijkhuis

terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
16 dec 4913 MHC Dash MD1
17
11:55 12:45 uit Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Europahal
 
16 dec 4958 de Graspiepers MD2
17
13:35 14:25 thuis Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Europahal
 
5 jan 5600 GHBS MD11C
31
11:40 12:45 uit De Hullen
  De Hullen
Ceintuurbaan Zuid 6
9301HX RODEN
hal: hal B
 
5 jan 5579 MHC Dash MD1
31
10:00 11:05 thuis De Hullen
  De Hullen
Ceintuurbaan Zuid 6
9301HX RODEN
hal: hal B
 
20 jan 5327 de Graspiepers MD2
39
08:50 10:00 uit Sportcentrum Drachten
  Sportcentrum Drachten
Splitting 65
9202LD DRACHTEN
hal: veld 1
 
20 jan 5417 MHC Roden MD4
39
10:30 11:40 uit Sportcentrum Drachten
  Sportcentrum Drachten
Splitting 65
9202LD DRACHTEN
hal: veld 1
 
27 jan 5464 MHC Roden MD4
22
12:25 13:20 thuis Scharlakenhof
  Scharlakenhof
Geertsemaweg 3
9751XA HAREN GN
hal: veld 1
 
27 jan 5441 HCSO MD1
22
09:55 10:50 uit Scharlakenhof
  Scharlakenhof
Geertsemaweg 3
9751XA HAREN GN
hal: veld 1
 
10 feb 5050 HCSO MD1
0
09:30 10:00 thuis De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
10 feb 5073 GHHC Groningen MD3
0
13:40 14:10 thuis De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dash MD1 2 6 2 0 0 16 2 0
2 GHBS MD11C 2 6 2 0 0 10 3 0
3 HCSO MD1 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
4 Groningen MD3 2 3 1 0 1 6 6 0
5 Roden MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hondsrug MD2 2 0 0 0 2 4 11 0
7 Graspiepers MD2 2 0 0 0 2 1 17 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Dash MD1Graspiepers MD2Groningen MD3Hondsrug MD2HCSO MD1Roden MD4GHBS MD11C
Dash MD1   12-0
Graspiepers MD2  
Groningen MD3   6-2
Hondsrug MD2   2-5
HCSO MD1 2-4 4-0  
Roden MD4  
GHBS MD11C 5-1  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
.. Groningen MD3 Hondsrug MD2 6-2 Definitief
.. GHBS MD11C Graspiepers MD2 5-1 Definitief
.. HCSO MD1 Dash MD1 2-4 Definitief
.. Dash MD1 Graspiepers MD2 12-0 Definitief
.. HCSO MD1 Groningen MD3 4-0 Definitief
.. Hondsrug MD2 GHBS MD11C 2-5 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 16 DECEMBER 2018
  Dash MD1 GHBS MD11C 16:55 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Dash MD1 Hondsrug MD2 12:45 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  GHBS MD11C HCSO MD1 15:15 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  HCSO MD1 Roden MD4 13:35 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Hondsrug MD2 Graspiepers MD2 14:25 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Roden MD4 Graspiepers MD2 16:05 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
ZATERDAG 5 JANUARI 2019
  GHBS MD11C Hondsrug MD2 12:45 De Hullen
  Graspiepers MD2 Groningen MD3 11:55 De Hullen
  Graspiepers MD2 Dash MD1 13:35 De Hullen
  Hondsrug MD2 Dash MD1 11:05 De Hullen
  Roden MD4 GHBS MD11C 10:15 De Hullen
  Roden MD4 Groningen MD3 14:25 De Hullen
ZONDAG 20 JANUARI 2019
  Graspiepers MD2 Hondsrug MD2 10:00 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Graspiepers MD2 GHBS MD11C 14:10 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Groningen MD3 Roden MD4 13:20 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Groningen MD3 HCSO MD1 10:50 Sportcentrum Drachten
  HCSO MD1 GHBS MD11C 12:30 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Roden MD4 Hondsrug MD2 11:40 Sportcentrum Drachten
ZONDAG 27 JANUARI 2019
  Graspiepers MD2 HCSO MD1 12:30 Scharlakenhof
  Groningen MD3 Graspiepers MD2 14:10 Scharlakenhof
  Groningen MD3 Dash MD1 10:00 Scharlakenhof
  HCSO MD1 Hondsrug MD2 10:50 Scharlakenhof
  Hondsrug MD2 Roden MD4 13:20 Scharlakenhof
  Roden MD4 Dash MD1 11:40 Scharlakenhof
ZONDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2019
  Dash MD1 HCSO MD1 9:50 Sportcentrum Leek
  Dash MD1 Groningen MD3 11:30 Sportcentrum Leek
  GHBS MD11C Groningen MD3 13:10 Sportcentrum Leek
  GHBS MD11C Roden MD4 9:00 Sportcentrum Leek
  Graspiepers MD2 Roden MD4 10:40 Sportcentrum Leek
  HCSO MD1 Graspiepers MD2 12:20 Sportcentrum Leek
ZONDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2019
  Dash MD1 Roden MD4 13:20 De Zwet
  GHBS MD11C Dash MD1 10:50 De Zwet
  Groningen MD3 GHBS MD11C 12:30 De Zwet
  Hondsrug MD2 Groningen MD3 14:10 De Zwet
  Hondsrug MD2 HCSO MD1 10:00 De Zwet
  Roden MD4 HCSO MD1 11:40 De Zwet