Shirtsponsor



Nieuws



Vandaag jarig

Geen jarigen vandaag

terug naar vorige pagina

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hardenberg D1 11 30 10 0 1 53 15 0
2 Eelde D1 10 30 10 0 0 41 6 0
3 Dash D1 11 24 8 0 3 41 12 0
4 Lelystad D1 10 19 6 1 3 27 15 0
5 Harlingen D1 11 13 4 1 6 29 31 0
6 Hoogeveen D1 10 11 3 2 5 20 25 0
7 Hondsrug D1 11 11 3 2 6 16 25 0
8 Meppel D1 10 9 3 0 7 17 31 0
9 Daring D1 11 8 2 2 7 20 35 0
10 Coevorden D1 11 0 0 0 11 2 71 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Daring D1Eelde D1Lelystad D1Coevorden D1Meppel D1Dash D1Hardenberg D1Hondsrug D1Hoogeveen D1Harlingen D1
Daring D1   5-2 1-3 1-5
Eelde D1 4-1   7-0 8-2 1-0 1-0
Lelystad D1 2-3   9-1 1-0 0-1 3-1 3-2
Coevorden D1 0-4 0-5   0-3 0-4 0-5 0-5
Meppel D1 2-0 0-2 6-1   1-5 0-5 2-4 2-3
Dash D1 3-0 1-2 12-0   2-0 7-0 5-2
Hardenberg D1 6-1 13-0 5-0   3-0 6-3
Hondsrug D1 2-2 0-5 1-4   2-1 2-2
Hoogeveen D1 3-3 1-1 5-0 3-2 1-4  
Harlingen D1 5-2 0-5 1-2 1-3 5-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Coevorden D1 Hoogeveen D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Harlingen D1 Hardenberg D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Daring D1 Dash D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Hondsrug D1 Eelde D1 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Dash D1 Coevorden D1 12-0 Definitief
.. Lelystad D1 Hondsrug D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Hardenberg D1 Daring D1 6-1 Definitief
.. Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Emmen D1 7-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Harlingen D1 Eelde D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Meppel D1 Hardenberg D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Emmen D1 Lelystad D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Hondsrug D1 Hoogeveen D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Coevorden D1 Daring D1 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Eelde D1 Meppel D1 7-0 Definitief
.. Hoogeveen D1 Emmen D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Lelystad D1 Harlingen D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Hardenberg D1 Coevorden D1 13-0 Definitief
.. Dash D1 Hondsrug D1 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Hondsrug D1 Daring D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Emmen D1 Dash D1 1-8 Definitief
.. Harlingen D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-1 Definitief
.. Meppel D1 Lelystad D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Hardenberg D1 8-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Daring D1 Emmen D1 10-0 Definitief
.. Lelystad D1 Eelde D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Coevorden D1 Hondsrug D1 0-4 Definitief
.. Dash D1 Harlingen D1 5-2 Definitief
.. Hoogeveen D1 Meppel D1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
.. Emmen D1 Meppel D1 2-11 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Lelystad D1 Hardenberg D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Hoogeveen D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Harlingen D1 Daring D1 5-2 Definitief
.. Meppel D1 Dash D1 1-5 Definitief
.. Emmen D1 Coevorden D1 9-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Dash D1 Eelde D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Hoogeveen D1 Lelystad D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Hardenberg D1 Hondsrug D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Coevorden D1 Harlingen D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Meppel D1 Daring D1 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Lelystad D1 Dash D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Daring D1 4-1 Definitief
.. Meppel D1 Coevorden D1 6-1 Definitief
.. Hoogeveen D1 Hardenberg D1 1-4 Definitief
.. Emmen D1 Hondsrug D1 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Daring D1 Lelystad D1 5-2 Definitief
.. Emmen D1 Hardenberg D1 1-4 Definitief
.. Dash D1 Hoogeveen D1 7-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Harlingen D1 Emmen D1 7-0 Definitief
.. Hoogeveen D1 Daring D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Hardenberg D1 Dash D1 5-0 Definitief
.. Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 2-4 Definitief
.. Lelystad D1 Coevorden D1 9-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Coevorden D1 Eelde D1 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Dash D1 Daring D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Hardenberg D1 Harlingen D1 6-3 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Hondsrug D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Hoogeveen D1 Coevorden D1 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Coevorden D1 Dash D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Hondsrug D1 Lelystad D1 1-4 Definitief
.. Daring D1 Hardenberg D1 1-5 Definitief
.. Harlingen D1 Meppel D1 1-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
  Daring D1 Coevorden D1 12:00 Langeleegte
  Eelde D1 Harlingen D1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Hardenberg D1 Meppel D1 12:45 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Hoogeveen D1 Hondsrug D1 12:45 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  Coevorden D1 Hardenberg D1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Harlingen D1 Lelystad D1 12:45 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 12:00 De Zwet Sporthal
  Meppel D1 Eelde D1 14:45 Sportp. Koedijkslanden
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Daring D1 Hondsrug D1 13:00 Langeleegte
  Hardenberg D1 Eelde D1 12:45 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Hoogeveen D1 Harlingen D1 12:45 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
  Lelystad D1 Meppel D1 12:45 Sportpark Langezand
VRIJDAG 12 APRIL 2019
  Meppel D1 Hoogeveen D1 20:00 Sportp. Koedijkslanden
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Eelde D1 Lelystad D1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Harlingen D1 Dash D1 12:45 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Hondsrug D1 Coevorden D1 12:00 De Zwet Sporthal
VRIJDAG 3 MEI 2019
  Hoogeveen D1 Eelde D1 20:00 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
  Daring D1 Harlingen D1 13:00 Langeleegte
  Dash D1 Meppel D1 13:00 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Hardenberg D1 Lelystad D1 12:45 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Daring D1 Meppel D1 Langeleegte
  Eelde D1 Dash D1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Harlingen D1 Coevorden D1 12:45 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Hondsrug D1 Hardenberg D1 12:00 De Zwet Sporthal
  Lelystad D1 Hoogeveen D1 Sportpark Langezand
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Coevorden D1 Meppel D1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Daring D1 Eelde D1 13:00 Langeleegte
  Dash D1 Lelystad D1 13:00 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Hardenberg D1 Hoogeveen D1 12:45 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Eelde D1 Coevorden D1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Harlingen D1 Hondsrug D1 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Hoogeveen D1 Dash D1 12:45 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
  Lelystad D1 Daring D1 Sportpark Langezand
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Coevorden D1 Lelystad D1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Daring D1 Hoogeveen D1 13:00 Langeleegte
  Dash D1 Hardenberg D1 13:00 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Hondsrug D1 Meppel D1 12:00 De Zwet Sporthal