Shirtsponsor



Nieuws



Vandaag jarig

Marieke Gosens
Julia Goulmy

terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
9 mrt 5320 MHC Daring-Veendam ME1
30
08:45 09:45 uit route
16 mrt 5574 H.V.A. ME2
09:00 09:30 thuis De Zwet - blauw
23 mrt 5447 Hoogeveen ME1
45
08:15 09:30 uit route
30 mrt 5575 HC Eelde ME2
09:30 10:00 thuis De Zwet - blauw
6 apr 5380 GHBS ME4
25
uit route
13 apr 5576 MHC Daring-Veendam ME1
08:30 09:00 thuis De Zwet - blauw
11 mei 5459 H.V.A. ME2
30
08:15 09:15 uit route
18 mei 5577 Hoogeveen ME1
10:00 10:30 thuis De Zwet - blauw
25 mei 5344 HC Eelde ME2
25
09:05 10:00 uit route
1 jun 5578 GHBS ME4
09:30 10:00 thuis De Zwet - blauw
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.




Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
  Daring ME1 Hondsrug MIXE1 9:45 Langeleegte
  HVA ME2 Eelde ME2 9:45 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Hoogeveen ME1 GHBS ME4 9:30 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
  Eelde ME2 Hoogeveen ME1 9:00 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  GHBS ME4 Daring ME1 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  Hondsrug MIXE1 HVA ME2 9:30 De Zwet Sporthal
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Eelde ME2 GHBS ME4 9:00 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  HVA ME2 Daring ME1 9:30 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Hoogeveen ME1 Hondsrug MIXE1 9:30 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Daring ME1 Hoogeveen ME1 10:00 Langeleegte
  HVA ME2 GHBS ME4 9:00 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Hondsrug MIXE1 Eelde ME2 10:00 De Zwet Sporthal
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Eelde ME2 Daring ME1 9:00 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  GHBS ME4 Hondsrug MIXE1 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  Hoogeveen ME1 HVA ME2 9:30 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Eelde ME2 HVA ME2 9:00 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  GHBS ME4 Hoogeveen ME1 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  Hondsrug MIXE1 Daring ME1 9:00 De Zwet Sporthal
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Daring ME1 GHBS ME4 Langeleegte
  HVA ME2 Hondsrug MIXE1 9:15 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Hoogeveen ME1 Eelde ME2 9:30 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Daring ME1 HVA ME2 Langeleegte
  GHBS ME4 Eelde ME2 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  Hondsrug MIXE1 Hoogeveen ME1 10:30 De Zwet Sporthal
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Eelde ME2 Hondsrug MIXE1 10:00 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  GHBS ME4 HVA ME2 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  Hoogeveen ME1 Daring ME1 9:30 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2019
  Daring ME1 Eelde ME2 Langeleegte
  HVA ME2 Hoogeveen ME1 9:15 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Hondsrug MIXE1 GHBS ME4 10:00 De Zwet Sporthal