Shirtsponsor



Nieuws



Vandaag jarig

Marieke Gosens
Julia Goulmy

terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
9 mrt 5308 GHBS M8E5
09:00 09:30 thuis De Zwet - blauw
16 mrt 5206 MHC Coevorden M8E1
60
09:00 10:30 uit route
23 mrt 5193 Hockeyclub Emmen M8E1
45
uit route
30 mrt 5309 GHHC Groningen M8E4
09:30 10:00 thuis De Zwet - blauw
6 apr 5090 HC Eelde M8E1
25
08:05 09:00 uit route
13 apr 5310 MHC Dash M8E1
08:30 09:00 thuis De Zwet - blauw
11 mei 5183 H.V.A. M8E1
30
08:45 09:45 uit route
18 mei 5287 GHBS M8E5
25
uit route
25 mei 5311 MHC Coevorden M8E1
09:30 10:00 thuis De Zwet - blauw
1 jun 5312 Hockeyclub Emmen M8E1
09:30 10:00 thuis De Zwet - blauw
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.




Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
  Eelde M8E1 Coevorden M8E1 10:15 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Emmen M8E1 HVA M8E1 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  Groningen M8E4 Dash M8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Hondsrug MIX8E1 GHBS M8E5 9:30 De Zwet Sporthal
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
  Coevorden M8E1 Hondsrug MIX8E1 10:30 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Dash M8E1 Eelde M8E1 9:30 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  GHBS M8E5 Emmen M8E1 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  HVA M8E1 Groningen M8E4 11:30 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Dash M8E1 Coevorden M8E1 10:00 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Eelde M8E1 HVA M8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Emmen M8E1 Hondsrug MIX8E1 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  Groningen M8E4 GHBS M8E5 9:00 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Coevorden M8E1 Emmen M8E1 10:00 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  GHBS M8E5 Eelde M8E1 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  HVA M8E1 Dash M8E1 10:00 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Hondsrug MIX8E1 Groningen M8E4 10:00 De Zwet Sporthal
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Dash M8E1 GHBS M8E5 9:00 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Eelde M8E1 Hondsrug MIX8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Groningen M8E4 Emmen M8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  HVA M8E1 Coevorden M8E1 9:15 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Emmen M8E1 Eelde M8E1 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  GHBS M8E5 HVA M8E1 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  Groningen M8E4 Coevorden M8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Hondsrug MIX8E1 Dash M8E1 9:00 De Zwet Sporthal
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Coevorden M8E1 GHBS M8E5 10:00 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Dash M8E1 Emmen M8E1 10:00 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Eelde M8E1 Groningen M8E4 9:00 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  HVA M8E1 Hondsrug MIX8E1 9:45 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Coevorden M8E1 Eelde M8E1 10:00 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Dash M8E1 Groningen M8E4 9:30 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  GHBS M8E5 Hondsrug MIX8E1 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  HVA M8E1 Emmen M8E1 10:30 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Eelde M8E1 Dash M8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Emmen M8E1 GHBS M8E5 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  Groningen M8E4 HVA M8E1 9:00 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Hondsrug MIX8E1 Coevorden M8E1 10:00 De Zwet Sporthal
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2019
  Coevorden M8E1 Dash M8E1 10:00 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  GHBS M8E5 Groningen M8E4 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  HVA M8E1 Eelde M8E1 9:30 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Hondsrug MIX8E1 Emmen M8E1 10:00 De Zwet Sporthal