Shirtsponsor



Nieuws



Vandaag jarig

Marieke Gosens
Julia Goulmy

terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
9 mrt 6699 GHBS MD7
11:45 12:15 thuis De Zwet - blauw
16 mrt 6538 GHHC Groningen MD5
25
11:35 12:30 uit route
23 mrt 6700 MHC Dash MD1
10:15 10:45 thuis De Zwet - blauw
30 mrt 6701 HC Eelde MD1
15:15 15:45 thuis De Zwet - blauw
6 apr 6731 MHC Roden MD3
30
11:30 12:30 uit route
13 apr 6687 GHBS MD7
25
uit route
11 mei 6702 GHHC Groningen MD5
10:15 10:45 thuis De Zwet - blauw
18 mei 6491 MHC Dash MD1
20
10:10 11:00 uit route
25 mei 6472 HC Eelde MD1
25
13:20 14:15 uit route
1 jun 6703 MHC Roden MD3
10:45 11:15 thuis De Zwet - blauw
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dash MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eelde MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GHBS MD7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Groningen MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hondsrug MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Roden MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Eelde MD1Dash MD1Groningen MD5GHBS MD7Hondsrug MD2Roden MD3
Eelde MD1  
Dash MD1  
Groningen MD5  
GHBS MD7  
Hondsrug MD2  
Roden MD3  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
  Dash MD1 Groningen MD5 11:30 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Hondsrug MD2 GHBS MD7 12:15 De Zwet Sporthal
  Roden MD3 Eelde MD1 10:00 Gem. Sportpark
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
  Eelde MD1 Dash MD1 11:15 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  GHBS MD7 Roden MD3 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  Groningen MD5 Hondsrug MD2 12:30 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  GHBS MD7 Eelde MD1 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  Hondsrug MD2 Dash MD1 10:45 De Zwet Sporthal
  Roden MD3 Groningen MD5 11:00 Gem. Sportpark
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Dash MD1 Roden MD3 9:30 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Groningen MD5 GHBS MD7 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Hondsrug MD2 Eelde MD1 15:45 De Zwet Sporthal
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Eelde MD1 Groningen MD5 12:45 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  GHBS MD7 Dash MD1 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  Roden MD3 Hondsrug MD2 12:30 Gem. Sportpark
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Eelde MD1 Roden MD3 10:30 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  GHBS MD7 Hondsrug MD2 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  Groningen MD5 Dash MD1 16:00 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Dash MD1 Eelde MD1 11:30 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Hondsrug MD2 Groningen MD5 10:45 De Zwet Sporthal
  Roden MD3 GHBS MD7 11:00 Gem. Sportpark
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Dash MD1 Hondsrug MD2 11:00 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Eelde MD1 GHBS MD7 11:45 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Groningen MD5 Roden MD3 12:30 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Eelde MD1 Hondsrug MD2 14:15 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  GHBS MD7 Groningen MD5 'Corpus den Hoorn'
  Roden MD3 Dash MD1 12:30 Gem. Sportpark
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2019
  Dash MD1 GHBS MD7 11:30 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Groningen MD5 Eelde MD1 12:30 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Hondsrug MD2 Roden MD3 11:15 De Zwet Sporthal