Shirtsponsor



Nieuws



Vandaag jarig

Roosmarijn van der Veen
 Trainingsschema   zondag 20 oktober 2019   21:34
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C1 Kaelin Staats Zwet - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C2 Harm Bootsma Zwet - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes B1 Lars Bierlaagh Zwet - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes B2 Harm Bootsma Zwet - CD
20:00 - 21:00 Jongens B1 Robert de Graaf Zwet - CD
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes A1 Harm Bootsma Zwet - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes 6E1 Frank Buist Zwet Trainers: Dagmar, Noortje, Femke
17:00 - 18:00 Mixed 8E1 Zwet Trainers: Dagmar, Noortje, Femke
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes D1 Ruben Ezinga Zwet - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes D2 Noortje van Daal Zwet - CD
19:00 - 20:00 Dames 1 Zwet - AB Marnix Meulman
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens D1 Lars Bierlaagh Zwet - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Heren 1 Frank Buist Zwet
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C1 Kaelin Staats Zwet - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C2 Ruben Ezinga Zwet - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens A1 Rick Perk Zwet - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B1 Robert de Graaf Zwet - CD
20:30 - 21:30 Veteranen A Rick Perk Zwet
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes D1 Noortje van Daal Zwet - CD
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes D2 Femke Kuenen Zwet - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes B1 Lars Bierlaagh Zwet - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes B2 Rick Perk Zwet - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 1 Rick Perk Zwet - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Meisjes A1 Lars Bierlaagh Zwet - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 17:45 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep Zwet - A Teams: M6E1, Mix8E1, MD2, MD1, JD1 Trainers: Isak Hünneman, Dagmar van Gijn
17:45 - 18:30 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep Zwet - A Teams: MC1, MC2 Trainers: Isak Hünneman, Dagmar van Gijn
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes 6E1 Rick Perk Zwet - CD Trainers: Casper, Matthijs, Sam
18:00 - 19:00 Mixed 8E1 Zwet - CD Trainers: Casper, Matthijs, Sam
18:30 - 19:15 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep Zwet - A Teams: MB1, MB2, JB1 Trainer: Isak Hünneman
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens A1 Rick Perk Zwet - BCD
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens D1 Jan Tjalling Homans Zwet - BCD
19:15 - 20:00 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep Zwet - A Teams: MA1, JA1 Trainer: Isak Hünneman
20:00 - 21:00 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep Zwet - A Teams: Dames 1, Heren 1 Trainer: Isak Hünneman
20:00 - 21:30 Heren 1 Frank Buist Zwet - BCD